(+91) 172 2603 278 | 172 2623 278 info@sacschd.in

Student Login Online Fee Payment

Selected Candidates list

STRICTLY FOLLOW THE INSTRUCTIONS GIVEN:-

REQUIREMENTS:-

  1. CERTIFICATE OF BIRTH IN ORIGINAL and an attested photo copy of it  WITH THE NAME OF THE CHILD PRINTED ON IT.
  2. CURRENT RESIDENTIAL PROOF OF THE PARENTS
  3. ONE  RECENT PASSPORT SIZE PHOTOGRAPH OF THE CHILD WITH NAME AND DATE
  4. A DEMAND DRAFT /PAY ORDER  FOR 27000/- (Twenty Seven Thousand only) MADE IN FAVOUR OF ST. ANNE’S KINDERGARTEN AS ADMISSION FEE (Non-Refundable ) and 50/- for I.D Card IN CASH
  5. BOTH THE PARENTS  MUST BE PRESENT
  6. IF THE NAME OF THE CANDIDATE AND PARENTS NAME DO NOT MATCH  WITH THE BIRTH CERTIFICATE, PARENTS ARE REQUESTED GET THE CORRECTION DONE ON THE DATE OF BIRTH CERTIFICATE ONLY BEFORE THE ADMISSION
  7. COPY OF BLOOD GROUP REPORT OF THE CHILD.
  8. COPY OF AADHAR CARD OF THE CHILD
  9. WAITING LIST CANDIDATES CAN CONTACT THE SCHOOL ON 8TH FEBRUARY 2021 AT 10.00A.M.

 FAILURE TO TAKE ADMISSION ON THE DAY AND TIME INDICATED ABOVE WILL RENDER THE SELECTION OF THE CANDIDATE CANCELLED. NO SOLICITING  PLEASE.

List of candidates selected by draw and admission

DATE OF ADMISSION 03/02/2021  TIMINGS: 9:00 a.m. TO 11:00 a.m. (STRICTLY FOLLOW THE TIMING)
Form No Name Gender Father’s Name
6 LAETISHA BHATNAGAR Female GAVAKSH BHATNAGAR
9 PRERIKA SAI Female RAJESH SHARMA
16 SAANVI SINGLA Female MUKESH SINGLA
32 RAINA Female MUKESH
46 PRISHA AGGARWAL Female RAMAN AGGARWAL
47 PAHAL AGGARWAL Female RAMAN AGGARWAL
74 PRISHA BHARDWAJ Female LATE MR. PARVEEN BHARDWAJ
127 EVA Female RAJ KUMAR
152 SUKANYA VERMA Female RATTAN LAL VERMA
153 INAYAH SHUKLA Female ARJUN SHUKLA
199 MISHIKA KAUR Female HARNEET SINGH KOCHHAR
201 HARSHITA SINGLA Female MR. ACHAL SINGLA
205 AMAIRA PAHUJA Female ANKUSH PAHUJA
219 PAVNI Female ANIL
226 MOLINA GARG Female MONEY GARG
279 YASHVEE Female PARDEEP KUMAR
294 MEHTAAB KAUR Female SATINDER PAL
311 MERYL KAUR Female DILPREET SINGH
382 PRISHA ARORA Female SAHIL ARORA
398 JESLEEN KAUR Female SANDEEP SINGH
419 SAANVI Female HARISH CHAND
449 AANAYA PAHWA Female JATIN PAHWA
474 SHIVANYA SHARMA Female CHETAN SHARMA
478 HITIKA KAUSHIK Female AASHISH KAUSHIK
481 MYRA MAHAJAN Female SIDDHARTH MAHAJAN
506 VIHANA JUWANTHA Female VISHWA MOHAN JUWANTHA
575 AVANYA GULATI Female AVNEESH KUMAR GULATI
617 ANIKA BHARDWAJ Female VICKY BHARDWAJ
622 SHRIYA NIJHAWAN Female SHOBHIT NIJHAWAN
649 KAAVYA Female ROHIT KUMAR
DATE OF ADMISSION 03/02/2021  TIMINGS: 11 .30 a.m. TO 1:30 p.m. (STRICTLY FOLLOW THE TIMING)
Form No Name Gender Father’s Name
801 KASHIKA SEHRA Female SURENDRA MEENA
803 NIYATI SAHNI Female SANDEEP SAHNI
804 GRACIA GARG Female ASHISH KUMAR
823 ERSHEEN KAUR Female KANWARPREET SINGH
868 PEEHU DHULL Female SUNIL KUMAR
889 SHARANYA BANSAL Female ACHIN BANSAL
902 PRISHA THAKUR Female KANWAR ABHISHEK
913 SAMRIDDHI Female YOGESHWAR JANGRA
944 GARGI Female RAJINDER SINGH
954 NAIRA Female JASVIR KUMAR
1027 DIVNOOR KAUR Female DEEPAK KUMAR
1028 ANAGHA BANSAL Female ACHIN BANSAL
1040 MAYRA MALIK Female PUNIT MALIK
1052 GURNOOR CHAHAL Female MANDEEP SINGH CHAHAL
1170 AMYRA JOSHI Female HITESH JOSHI
1208 ANVI SOOD Female SANDEEP SOOD
1280 SUMAIRA BANSAL Female HIMANSHU BANSAL
1304 NIHARIKA MEHRA Female ARUN MEHRA
1354 ANAHITA WALIA Female ASHISH WALIA
1357 LAVANYA Female CHAMAN LAL
1366 ROOPRAAZ KAUR CHAHAL Female RAJINDER SINGH
1409 KHUSHI SHARMA Female VIKASH
1415 AADITA MISHRA Female ABHISHEK MISHRA
1417 ANIKA MISHRA Female ABHISHEK MISHRA
1432 MOHINI CHOPRA Female PARDEEP CHOPRA
1444 SANREET KAUR Female SANDEEP SINGH SAHOTA
1465 AASTHA AHUJA Female AVINASH KUMAR
1572 SEHAJ KAUR Female HARPREET SINGH
1598 ADABJOT KAUR Female PUSHPINDER SINGH
1622 BINAISHA PANDEY Female PARKASH CHANDER PANDEY
DATE OF ADMISSION 04/02/2021  TIMINGS: 9 .00 a.m. TO 11:00 a.m.  (STRICTLY FOLLOW THE TIMING)
Form No Name Gender Father’s Name
34 NAVISH SHARMA Male BHUPINDER SHARMA
78 ADITYA YADAV Male MAHESH KUMAR YADAV
130 KRISHIV KAUSHAL Male MUKESH KUMAR KAUSHAL
289 PARTEEK POONIA Male SONU
296 PREYANSH TIWARI Male PRAVEEN TIWARI
300 AARAV RATURI Male DINESH RATURI
345 MAIRAV THAKUR Male SUSHEEL
360 FALIT PAWAR Male VINEET PAWAR
410 NIPUN GOEL Male AMIT GOEL
510 RUDAR BAJAJ Male SAURAV KUMAR
512 DIVYANSH BHATIA Male ARVIND KUMAR
563 KIAAN PRABHAKAR Male ANSHUL PRABHAKAR
576 KABIR PRABHAKAR Male SIDHANT PRABHAKAR
609 RAJDEEP RATHEE Male ROHIT RATHEE
688 NAKSHIT Male SH. KRISHAN KUMAR
689 RUDRANSH JINDAL Male SAURABH JINDAL
698 DIVAM SHARMA Male PARVEEN KUMAR
708 LAKSHYA Male SUBE SINGH
779 PARAV SINGH Male JASVINDER SINGH
785 NAMISH LUBANA Male DAVINDER LUBANA
DATE OF ADMISSION 04/02/2021  TIMINGS: 11.30 a.m. TO  01:30 p.m. (STRICTLY FOLLOW THE TIMING)
Form No Name Gender Father’s Name
806 REUBEN MAHAJAN Male MANISH MAHAJAN
855 SAMEER Male DHARAMVEER
906 ADHVAN GANDHI Male RAJIV GANDHI
923 ABHIMANYU NAIDU Male JODHA SINGH
1088 AAHAN GOEL Male ANKUSH GOYAL
1181 RABAB SINGH Male JAGDEEP SINGH
1189 VIHAAN GIROHA Male MAHINDER SINGH
1239 ATHARV SHARMA Male VIKAS SHARMA
1240 SUJOY GARG Male AJAY KUMAR GARG
1261 TEJ PRAKASH Male SUMEET KUMAR
1277 PRATYAKSH Male KULDEEP SHEORAN
1336 DHRUV YADAV Male AMIT KUMAR
1355 AKSHANSH SHARMA Male ANKUSH SHARMA
1384 CHARVIK Male SHANTANU KUMAR MEENA
1410 SHIVRAJ SINGH Male NAVRAJ SINGH
1457 SAMARVEER GARG Male DR. AKASHDEEP
1459 HARJOT SINGH Male GURDIT SINGH
1508 GAURIK DHIMAN Male SHASHI
1585 RISHABH GUPTA Male ROHIT GUPTA
1628 DHIANJEET SINGH SAIGAL Male MANVIR SINGH SAIGAL
   WAITING LIST PLEASE CONTACT THE SCHOOL OFFICE ON 8TH FEB 2021  AT  10:00 a.m.
Form No Name Gender Father’s Name
1615 RUTVIK ARORA MALE JITESH ARORA
288 MYSHA GUPTA Female MADHUR GUPTA
DATE OF ADMISSION 05/02/2021  TIMINGS: 9:00 a.m. TO 11:00 a.m. (STRICTLY FOLLOW THE TIMING)
Form No Name Gender Father’s Name
13 ALIA SEHGAL Female MANU SEHGAL
14 SIDDHI JAIN Female SANJEEV KUMAR JAIN
51 ANANYA Female SANDEEP KUMAR
54 AARAV AHUJA Male RACHIT AHUJA
60 AASHI Female RAJINDER MOHAN SHARMA
62 SANCHIT SHARMA Male PUNEET PANKAJ
106 DIVYAM KUMAR Male DHEERAJ KUMAR
141 SAMAYRA THAKUR Female ANIL RANA
162 VAANYA SOOD Female SHIV RAKSHIT SOOD
174 ANIKA GUPTA Female SUMIT GUPTA
180 ASMI GARG Female NITIN GARG
181 VANSHIKA VAIDYA Female MANJUL VAIDYA
246 AARUSH Male NARINDER JAIN
249 KIAAN Male NISHANT
260 KSHITIJ SAXENA Male AMIT VHARTI
319 DIVIJ KHULLAR Male GAURAV KHULLAR
324 RANNVIJAY THAKUR Male AASHU THAKUR
355 MAHIKA BHATIA Female KARAN BHATIA
378 VAIDIK Male NARESH KUMAR
383 ADHRIT BHARDWAJ Male ASHUTOSH BHARDWAJ
426 IRAINA Female MOJANATH
440 ARSHIYA Female SAMRAT BHARDWAJ
454 AVANYA JASWAL Female JAGDEEP SINGH JASWAL
463 HARSHIKA KAUSHAL Female SANJEEV KUMAR
488 INAYAT MITTAL Female DR. VISHAL BHARTI
DATE OF ADMISSION 05/02/2021  TIMINGS: 11.30  a.m. TO 1.30 p.m.(STRICTLY FOLLOW THE TIMING)
Form No Name Gender Father’s Name
504 AYAN SANGWAN Male JAGDISH SINGH
538 TAVISHA KAPOOR Female PAWAN KUMAR
546 KRISHAM Male GURDEV SINGH
568 HARDIT THAKRAN Male BHIM SINGH
595 ARUN Male PAWAN KUMAR
597 GURNIWAJ SINGH Male SARABJEET SINGH
599 JUGFATEH SINGH SOHAL Male KULWINDER SINGH SOHAL
621 NEERAV VARMA Male VIKAS VARMA
629 ABHAYVEER Male AJAY RANGA
675 PRIYANSH KOUNDAL Male SANDEEP KUMAR
696 PRATIBHA YADAV Female DEV INDER
719 SHAURYA BAKSHI Male PRADYUMAN BAKSHI
725 AVANYA Female DR. RAJAN BHANDARI
758 ADHAV BHATEJA Male VISHAL BHATEJA
784 MEHROSE KAUR Female RANBIR SINGH
917 JASMEET KAUR Female HARDEEP SINGH
940 AAYANSH Male KRISHNA CHANDRA PANJIYAR
1034 AMBER Female SURINDER KUMAR
1092 AADVIK DIXIT Male SANJAY KUMAR DIXIT
1109 ALISHA Female ARVIND KUMAR
1112 LAKSHITA ROHILLA Female HEMANT KUMAR
1133 BHAVYA Female CHANDER MOHAN ROHILLA
1145 NIMRAT KAUR Female HAR GOPAL SINGH
1278 BHAWIK MAKOL Male GAURAV MAKOL
1350 AASHVI Female LALIT KUMAR KAKKAR
DATE OF ADMISSION 06/02/2021  TIMINGS: 9:00 a.m. TO 11:00 a.m. (STRICTLY FOLLOW THE TIMING)
Form No Name Gender Father’s Name
1363 DITYA GOYAL Female MANOJ GOPAL
1365 ANAAHAT BADHAN Female KULWINDER SINGH BADHAN
37 BLESS JOY MASIH Female DEV NATH
169 SAUMYA Female DEEPAK KUMAR
274 STARLYN SUBBA Female DIL KUMAR SUBBA
658 EVANGELINE BHATTI Female KAMAL BHATTI
791 EVELYN ANN JOEL Female JOEL GEORGE
857 ALINA Female RAI SINGH
1171 SHAAN S RAJ Male SUNIL RAJ  J P
1253 AYAAN KHINDA Male VIKAS KHINDA
1490 SARAH Female YASH GAURAH CHAUHAN
1503 KEVIN ABHINAV Male AVIN ABHINAV
5 URIEL SAMPSON Male HARISH KUMAR
194 PARLOVE KUMAR Male PARVEEN KUMAR
238 PARI NIDHI LUGUN Female NELAN LUGUN
263 DARSHIT ABHINASH SURIN Male SANJAY SURIN
428 ANANDI KISKU Female CHARLES KISKU
435 AADI KISKU Male CHARLES KISKU
443 AMEN JONEY FRANCIS Male JONEY FRANCIS
492 MANNA MARIA RENJU Female RENJU S VARGHESE
529 NEHA SAINI Female NAVEEN KUMAR
549 ASHISH PAUL KAJUR Male JON PAUL
560 MARTIN KUMAR Male ASHOK KUMAR
642 ADARSH BAGE Male NIRMAL BAGE
743 ABHISHEK KUMAR Male AMIT KUMAR
DATE OF ADMISSION 06/02/2021  TIMINGS: 11.30  a.m. TO 1.30 p.m. (STRICTLY FOLLOW THE TIMING)
Form No Name Gender Father’s Name
860 HAZEL SONI ARORA Female RAHUL ARORA
873 JOSHUA ANTONY Male NEERAJ KUMAR
927 ALYAAN KANDULNA Male MIKHAEL KANDULNA
970 JOEL Male JAGDISH MASIH
1012 ISRAEL ASHISH CARTER Male JONATHAN CARTER
1187 VIPPIN Male VIMAL RAJ
1255 AARAV Male SANJAY KUMAR
1594 SAMAR SHERGILL Male AJAY KUMAR
596 SARAANSH SHARMA Male MANISH SHARMA
635 BISMEET KAUR Female SIMRANPREET SINGH SODHI
638 ADAA JAIN Female DIVYANSHU JAIN
720 SHIVANYA Female VARUN SACHDEVA
768 RUHAAN SAINI Male RAVISH KUMAR SAINI
849 RAEHA SHARMA Female PIYUSH SHARMA
1386 RIDDHI KHILLAN Female AMIT KHILLAN
1471 NAVIKA Female SUMIT SINGH
4 SHREYAN MALE SUNIL KUMAR
108 SHREYANSH SACHDEVA MALE PANKAJ SACHDEVA
278 VAIRAJVIR MAHAJAN MALE SAHIL MAHAJAN
562 CHIRAG MALE SANDEEP KUMAR
651 SHAURYA SINGH MALE ABHAY SINGH
995 ANNAYA FEMALE MANOJ KUMAR
1047 SANAYA GULATI FEMALE SAHIL GULATI
1183 TANISHQA ARORA FEMALE TARUN KUMAR
1559 SIDDHANT SINGH MALE GURVINDER SINGH